Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
מאת BigBoy 11 ביוני, 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
מאת N. Dave 18 בפברואר, 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
מאת Kiexeo 6 בפברואר, 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
מאת BIG Aaaa 21 באוגוסט, 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
מאת zachxary 7 במרץ, 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
מאת buttdoctor101 27 באוקטובר, 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
מאת pentozali 3 באוקטובר, 2010

דוא"ל יומי חינם

הקלידו את כתובת האימייל שלכם למטה כדי לקבל בחינם את מילת היום של המילון האורבני כל בוקר!

אימיילים נשלחים מהכתובת daily@urbandictionary.com. לעולם לא נשלח לכם דואר זבל.

×